|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50 m Rifle 3 Position Women - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
S
1.
2.
S
1.
2.
S
SS
FIN
SUM
1
VALOVÁ Lucie
CZE
100
99
199
94
95
189
100
99
199
587
98,6
685,6
2
DUĹOVÁ Mária
SVK
100
99
199
96
97
193
94
98
192
584
99,0
683,0
3
TÓTH Anita
HUN
98
100
198
93
100
193
97
96
193
584
98,0
682,0
4
MAUER-ROZANSKA Renata
POL
98
100
198
95
95
190
96
97
193
581
100,0
681,0
5
JUPPALA Helena
FIN
97
98
195
95
96
191
99
97
196
582
98,6
680,6
9,8
6
HORNEBER Petra
GER
100
99
199
93
97
190
96
98
194
583
97,6
680,6
8,4
7
STARON Agnieszka
POL
99
99
198
97
97
194
97
95
192
584
95,8
679,8
8
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Kamila
CZE
99
99
198
95
97
192
96
96
192
582
96,5
678,5
9
YLI - KIIKKA Marjo
FIN
99
100
199
95
94
189
97
95
192
580
10
TURUSINI Valentina
ITA
99
97
196
95
92
187
97
99
196
579
11
KRASKA Nadine
GER
97
99
196
96
94
190
96
96
192
578
PEŠKOVÁ Daniela
SVK
97
99
196
95
96
191
93
98
191
578
13
KŮRKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
96
96
192
94
98
192
96
96
192
576
ŠVECOVÁ Ivana
SVK
98
100
198
95
91
186
96
96
192
576
15
BOGACKA Sylvia
POL
98
100
198
88
96
184
97
96
193
575
HABARTOVÁ Pavla
CZE
97
99
196
93
96
189
94
96
190
575
JAKOBSEN Charlotte
DEN
97
99
196
92
93
185
98
96
194
575
MALUKHINA Anna
RUS
98
99
197
94
95
189
95
94
189
575
19
MIHAJLOVIČ Lidija
YUG
98
98
196
93
95
188
94
96
190
574
SVATKOVÁ Lucie
CZE
97
99
196
92
96
188
94
96
190
574
VINCZE Kinga
HUN
98
98
196
92
92
184
96
98
194
574
ZSÓTÉR Judit
HUN
99
99
198
95
95
190
91
95
186
574
23
ARNOLD Katrin
GER-BAY
98
99
197
92
95
187
97
92
189
573
24
BELCHEVA Ivanka
BUL
96
95
191
93
96
189
96
96
192
572
DENZLER Irene
SUI
93
98
191
92
95
187
96
98
194
572
JAKOBSEN Pia
DEN
97
99
196
90
94
184
95
97
192
572
KRZYZEWSKÝ Beáta
HUN
97
98
195
94
94
188
95
94
189
572
MAIER Andrea
GER-BAY
98
96
194
96
90
186
97
95
192
572
29
ANDERSEN Jette F.
DEN
99
99
198
93
91
184
96
93
189
571
BERANOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
98
95
193
96
93
189
95
94
189
571
GRIGORIEVA Marina
RUS
98
98
196
95
94
189
93
93
186
571
MAURITZON Linda
SWE
98
98
196
95
95
190
91
94
185
571
PERSSON Maria
SWE
99
99
198
89
93
182
98
93
191
571
34
ANTOLIN Marta
ITA
96
100
196
96
92
188
94
91
185
569
DRAGHICI Veronica
ROM
98
98
196
92
93
185
93
95
188
569
MARKOV Danijela
YUG
98
95
193
92
95
187
95
94
189
569
SKARPODDE Hanne
NOR
98
98
196
94
89
183
95
95
190
569
ZACHAŘOVÁ Marcela
CZE
94
95
189
94
93
187
96
97
193
569
ŠIMKOVÁ Tamara
CZE
97
97
194
91
96
187
93
95
188
569
40
JAKOB Birthe
GER-NS
97
97
194
95
92
187
95
92
187
568
MILLER Stefanie
GER-BAY
97
98
195
95
90
185
95
93
188
568
v.d.OSTEN-FABECK Tanja
GER-NS
99
98
197
94
93
187
94
90
184
568
43
FRYDENLUND Ida
NOR
98
98
196
93
93
186
93
92
185
567
PFOESTL Elisabeth
ITA
95
98
193
89
95
184
94
96
190
567
RADIVOJEVIČ Tatjana
YUG
98
99
197
89
93
182
94
94
188
567
RANTA Jenni
FIN
97
98
195
94
90
184
91
97
188
567
47
ANTIČ Snežana
YUG
97
95
192
90
96
186
93
95
188
566
DRIEMEROVÁ Zuzana
CZE
97
99
196
91
89
180
95
95
190
566
GOTOVAC Natalija
CRO
99
98
197
88
92
180
95
94
189
566
GRABER Yvonne
SUI
98
97
195
94
91
185
95
91
186
566
GUGGER Daniela
SUI
97
96
193
90
92
182
94
97
191
566
VEJBĚROVÁ Andrea
CZE
97
98
195
95
90
185
93
93
186
566
53
KRONBERGER Brigittz
AUT
95
95
190
95
92
187
93
95
188
565
STAUB Sonja
SUI
96
96
192
92
97
189
91
93
184
565
TAUBER Sabrina
AUT
98
100
198
94
87
181
93
93
186
565
ŠOSTKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE - B
97
97
194
91
92
183
93
95
188
565
57
IVANOVA Ani
BUL
97
95
192
94
91
185
94
93
187
564
TIME Regina
AUT
98
98
196
91
92
183
95
90
185
564
59
BEHRENS Elke
GER-NWDSB
96
98
194
91
90
181
93
95
188
563
OLSSON Berit
SWE
97
98
195
92
92
184
92
92
184
563
61
COLOMBO Claudia
SUI
99
99
198
87
94
181
92
91
183
562
KREGEL Jessica
GER-NS
97
94
191
92
93
185
94
92
186
562
PEJOVIČ Bojana
YUG
98
94
192
94
92
186
91
93
184
562
SOTONOVÁ Jana
CZE
97
93
190
94
92
186
94
92
186
562
65
NIKOLOVA Kalina
BUL
92
92
184
94
93
187
95
95
190
561
66
LIPOVSKÁ Daniela
CZE - B
95
93
188
93
89
182
97
93
190
560
OMELTYANENKO Natalia
UKR
94
96
190
87
94
181
93
96
189
560
68
BINDER Aranka
YUG
97
95
192
93
88
181
91
95
186
559
CIMBAL Suzana
CRO
94
95
189
94
88
182
92
96
188
559
CRETU Gloria
ROM
100
98
198
85
90
175
95
91
186
559
HATALSKA Agata
POL
97
97
194
91
92
183
93
89
182
559
OLSSON Anna
SWE
98
96
194
93
92
185
87
93
180
559
PETRE Laura
ROM
98
96
194
90
86
176
94
95
189
559
ZELINKOVÁ Jana
CZE
94
99
193
93
92
185
89
92
181
559
75
EDINGER Christina
GER-NWDSB
99
98
197
85
88
173
94
94
188
558
ILIC Pamela
GER-NWDSB
96
97
193
91
94
185
93
87
180
558
77
KOWALCZYK Karolina
POL
94
98
192
89
88
177
93
95
188
557
SÝKOROVÁ Adéla
CZE
98
95
193
86
90
176
93
95
188
557
79
BEĹÁKOVÁ Veronika
SVK
96
98
194
93
93
186
90
86
176
556
PEJČIČ Sneježana
CRO
96
98
194
94
92
186
89
87
176
556
ZIAJA Alicja
POL
93
97
190
90
95
185
89
92
181
556
ŠAKOTA Jelena
YUG
96
98
194
84
92
176
93
93
186
556
83
HYTÖNEN Minna
FIN
95
95
190
94
88
182
92
91
183
555
84
BONGARDT Catharina
GER-NWDSB
98
97
195
91
88
179
85
95
180
554
NITRIANSKÁ Kateřina
CZE - B
97
97
194
93
88
181
93
86
179
554
86
JULIUSSEN Iren
NOR
94
96
190
90
94
184
91
86
177
551
87
HALLNÄS Hanna
SWE
96
96
192
88
91
179
89
87
176
547
88
ASZÓDI Anett
HUN
98
99
197
90
87
177
83
89
172
546
89
VYLETELOVÁ Miroslava
SVK
95
97
192
87
82
169
88
96
184
545
90
HRNEČKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
94
96
190
90
83
173
90
89
179
542
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event:
50 m Rifle 3 Position Women
- teams
Rank
Name
SUM
1
SVK
DUĹOVÁ
584
PEŠKOVÁ
578
ŠVECOVÁ
576
1738
2
CZE A
VALOVÁ
587
KŮRKOVÁ
576
ŠIMKOVÁ
569
1732
3
FIN
JUPPALA
582
YLI - KIIKKA
580
RANTA
567
1729
4
CZE B
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ
582
BERANOVÁ
571
ZACHAŘOVÁ
569
1722
5
DEN
JAKOBSEN
575
JAKOBSEN
572
ANDERSEN
571
1718
6
CZE C
HABARTOVÁ
575
SVATKOVÁ
574
DRIEMEROVÁ
566
1715
7
ITA
TURUSINI
579
ANTOLIN
569
PFOESTL
567
1715
8
GER-BAY
ARNOLD
573
MAIER
572
MILLER
568
1713
9
SUI
DENZLER
572
GRABER
566
STAUB
565
1703
10
YUG A
MIHAJLOVIČ
574
RADIVOJEVIČ
567
BINDER
559
1700
11
GER-NS
v.d.OSTEN-FABECK
568
JAKOB
568
KREGEL
562
1698
12
YUG B
MARKOV
569
ANTIČ
566
PEJOVIČ
562
1697
13
AUT
KRONBERGER
565
TAUBER
565
TIME
564
1694
14
NOR
SKARPODDE
569
FRYDENLUND
567
JULIUSSEN
551
1687
15
ROM
DRAGHICI
569
CRETU
559
PETRE
559
1687
16
CRO
GOTOVAC
566
CIMBAL
559
PEJČIČ
556
1681
17
CZE D
ŠOSTKOVÁ
565
ZELINKOVÁ
559
SÝKOROVÁ
557
1681
18
SWE
PERSSON
571
OLSSON
563
HALLNÄS
547
1681
19
GER-NWDSB
BEHRENS
563
ILIC
558
EDINGER
558
1679
|
individual
|
teams
|