|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50 m Rifle 3 Position Women - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
S
1.
2.
S
1.
2.
S
SS
FIN
SUM
K.O.
1
MAUER-ROZANSKA Renata
POL
99
100
199
96
99
195
95
96
191
585
102,1
687,1
2
LECHNER Barbara
GER
98
99
197
97
98
195
98
96
194
586
100,0
686,0
3
BAUER Dorothee
GER
100
99
199
96
98
194
93
96
189
582
99,3
681,3
4
NEININGER Melanie
GER
100
99
199
95
97
192
94
96
190
581
99,0
680,0
5
MIHAJLOVIČ Lidija
SAM
98
98
196
92
97
189
98
98
196
581
98,2
679,2
10,6
6
GLEBENOK Nelli
BLR
100
100
200
95
92
187
94
99
193
580
99,2
679,2
10,3
7
MALENICA Mladenka
CRO
97
100
197
94
96
190
95
98
193
580
99,2
679,2
9,6
8
JUPPALA Helena
FIN
98
100
198
97
95
192
94
97
191
581
93,1
674,1
9
ETULA Hanna
FIN
98
99
197
96
95
191
95
97
192
580
PFEILSCHIFTER Sonja
GER
97
99
196
94
96
190
99
95
194
580
11
LUKANOVA Petia
BUL
98
98
196
94
96
190
96
97
193
579
12
BOGACKA Sylwia
POL
98
97
195
97
93
190
97
96
193
578
HORNEBER Petra
GER
99
98
197
95
96
191
94
96
190
578
KRASKA Nadine
GER - HS
100
100
200
96
92
188
94
96
190
578
STAUB Sonja
SUI
99
100
199
96
95
191
96
92
188
578
ZAKOR Andrea
HUN
99
99
198
95
92
187
96
97
193
578
ZIEGLER Julia
GER
99
98
197
94
93
187
98
96
194
578
18
ANTOLIN Marta
ITA
98
100
198
93
94
187
93
99
192
577
ARNOLD Kathrin
GER - BAY
97
97
194
94
95
189
97
97
194
577
GRABER Yvonne
SUI
99
100
199
91
96
187
95
96
191
577
KASIANTSOVA Tatsiana
BLR
99
99
198
92
94
186
96
97
193
577
KRAVTSOVA Galina
BLR
98
99
197
98
93
191
95
94
189
577
KUATANOVYCH Aksana
BLR
98
99
197
93
93
186
98
96
194
577
OLSEN Gyda
NOR
96
98
194
92
96
188
97
98
195
577
PEJČIČ Snježana
CRO
97
98
195
96
96
192
95
95
190
577
VALOVÁ Lucie
CZE
99
97
196
98
93
191
97
93
190
577
27
DRIEMEROVÁ Zuzana
CZE
95
99
194
93
94
187
99
96
195
576
YLI - KIIKKA Marjo
FIN
99
99
198
94
91
185
96
97
193
576
29
BAUER Stefanie
GER - BAY
97
96
193
98
95
193
97
92
189
575
ITEN Verena
SUI
99
98
197
91
96
187
96
95
191
575
PEPE Marianna
ITA
98
97
195
93
93
186
97
97
194
575
SÝKOROVÁ Adéla
CZE
98
97
195
94
94
188
95
97
192
575
33
HÄUSER Nadine
GER - HS
97
100
197
91
91
182
97
98
195
574
SHYLAVA Iryna
BLR
98
97
195
94
97
191
94
94
188
574
SKARPODDE Hanne
NOR
98
97
195
91
96
187
98
94
192
574
TÓTH Anita
HUN
99
96
195
94
95
189
94
96
190
574
37
BESSY Cécilie
FRA
98
99
197
95
92
187
96
93
189
573
KECK Claudia
GER
99
97
196
91
94
185
96
96
192
573
MARCELLONI Manuela
ITA
98
94
192
97
96
193
95
93
188
573
PFOESTL Elisabeth
ITA
97
99
196
94
90
184
96
97
193
573
REBLINK Maria
GER - TH
96
95
191
95
95
190
99
93
192
573
42
GAUSS Beate
GER
98
99
197
94
94
188
95
92
187
572
43
BELCHEVA Ivanka
BUL
96
97
193
91
98
189
92
97
189
571
DORFNER Birgit
GER - BAY
100
96
196
91
93
184
96
95
191
571
LEGL Simone
GER - BAY
99
98
197
93
93
186
93
95
188
571
NIIRANEN Hanna
FIN
98
97
195
94
93
187
95
94
189
571
47
ANDERSEN Jette
DEN
100
97
197
90
90
180
98
95
193
570
FUČÍKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
98
98
196
91
95
186
95
93
188
570
GUGGER Daniela
SUI
96
98
194
91
93
184
97
95
192
570
JABLONSKA Grazyna
POL
95
98
193
91
92
183
98
96
194
570
KRAČMAROVÁ Alžběta
CZE
100
97
197
94
92
186
94
93
187
570
NESLAND Hanne
NOR
100
97
197
91
89
180
96
97
193
570
PETROVA Kristina
BUL
98
98
196
92
95
187
93
94
187
570
SHTERENBERG Ela
ISR
97
100
197
90
95
185
93
95
188
570
STEFANOVA Hristina
BUL
95
98
193
93
90
183
96
98
194
570
VYLETELOVÁ Miroslava
SVK
96
95
191
90
96
186
95
98
193
570
ŠTEFAŇAKOVÁ Katarína
SVK
97
96
193
97
98
195
91
91
182
570
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Kamila
CZE
96
98
194
91
95
186
94
96
190
570
59
BERANOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
98
98
196
94
95
189
93
91
184
569
CIMBAL Suzana
CRO
98
94
192
96
95
191
91
95
186
569
DENZLER Irene
SUI
99
98
197
93
94
187
94
91
185
569
EDINGER Christina
GER - NW
98
96
194
95
95
190
93
92
185
569
ZIAJA Alicja
POL
96
98
194
94
95
189
92
94
186
569
64
FISCHER Kerstin
GER - OP
96
98
194
93
94
187
91
96
187
568
HABARTOVÁ Pavla
CZE
95
98
193
95
93
188
95
92
187
568
HAGARD Sandrine
FRA
99
96
195
93
93
186
93
94
187
568
LASSALLE Véronique
FRA
98
98
196
93
93
186
93
93
186
568
RANTA Jenni
FIN
98
99
197
90
92
182
94
95
189
568
ŠOSTKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE
95
97
192
92
93
185
97
94
191
568
70
BERTHILLIER Laure
FRA
97
98
195
91
90
181
93
98
191
567
PALMEN Anna - Kaisa
FIN
97
96
193
94
93
187
92
95
187
567
ROTH Daniele
ISR
98
99
197
87
90
177
98
95
193
567
SINANOVIC Sanja
BIH
96
95
191
96
95
191
90
95
185
567
ZELINKOVÁ Jana
CZE
93
96
189
92
95
187
99
92
191
567
75
FELIX Manuela
GER - TH
97
95
192
95
95
190
92
92
184
566
TIME Regina
AUT
100
99
199
94
92
186
89
92
181
566
TURISINI Valentina
ITA
98
96
194
91
96
187
90
95
185
566
78
KURKOVÁ Alena
CZE
93
98
191
89
96
185
94
95
189
565
TAUBER Sabrina
AUT
97
96
193
93
91
184
95
93
188
565
80
BUDKO Svetlana
BLR
98
98
196
95
92
187
91
90
181
564
SVATKOVÁ Lucie
CZE
97
96
193
90
94
184
91
96
187
564
82
TOMKOVÁ Martina
CZE
97
99
196
90
87
177
93
97
190
563
83
BEĽÁKOVÁ Veronika
SVK
96
94
190
94
92
186
93
93
186
562
FRYDENLUND Ida
NOR
91
97
188
98
91
189
94
91
185
562
HALLNÄS Hanna
SWE
98
98
196
89
97
186
89
91
180
562
HRNEČKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
97
97
194
92
90
182
92
94
186
562
87
GEBAUEROVÁ Renata
CZE
95
96
191
90
94
184
93
93
186
561
KREĆMEROVÁ Gabriela
CZE
94
98
192
91
96
187
94
88
182
561
LIPOVSKÁ Daniela
CZE
98
100
198
91
95
186
90
87
177
561
ZBYSZEWSKA Katarzyna
POL
99
97
196
92
87
179
95
91
186
561
91
DALTREY Julie
GBR-WALES
98
98
196
86
86
172
96
96
192
560
HANÁKOVÁ Lucia
SVK
100
97
197
88
91
179
94
90
184
560
ILIC Pamela
GER - NW
98
96
194
92
85
177
96
93
189
560
MISKOLCZI Julianna
HUN
89
93
182
94
93
187
93
98
191
560
95
DUIT Jessica
FRA
95
95
190
92
93
185
90
91
181
556
LUCKINGER Monika
AUT
100
96
196
90
94
184
89
87
176
556
97
GONNELLI Daria
ITA
97
99
196
89
92
181
85
93
178
555
OTTLIK Hajnalka
HUN
91
92
183
89
95
184
96
92
188
555
99
KOCSIS Enikö
HUN
97
94
191
85
89
174
94
95
189
554
100
GÜMMER Ina
GER - NS
94
97
191
90
85
175
94
93
187
553
VACKOVÁ Barbora
SVK
99
95
194
93
90
183
88
88
176
553
102
POLAK Mila
ISR
94
96
190
87
94
181
86
89
175
546
103
BERANEK Rosemarie
AUT
96
96
192
92
90
182
78
93
171
545
104
WEAVING Janine
GBR-WALES
97
98
195
85
88
173
90
84
174
542
105
TIEMANN Katharina
GER - NW
96
93
189
85
87
172
92
88
180
541
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event:
50 m Rifle 3 Position Women
- teams
Rank
Name
SUM
1
GER A
LECHNER
586
PFEILSCHIFTER
580
HORNEBER
578
1744
2
FIN A
JUPPALA
581
ETULA
580
YLI - KIIKKA
576
1737
3
GER B
BAUER
582
NEININGER
581
KECK
573
1736
4
POL
MAUER-ROZANSKA
585
BOGACKA
578
ZIAJA
569
1732
5
SUI
STAUB
578
GRABER
577
ITEN
575
1730
6
CRO
MALENICA
580
PEJČIČ
577
CIMBAL
569
1726
7
NOR
OLSEN
577
SKARPODDE
574
NESLAND
570
1721
8
GER-BAY
BAUER
575
LEGL
571
DORFNER
571
1717
9
ITA
ANTOLIN
577
PFOESTL
573
TURISINI
566
1716
10
CZE A
VALOVÁ
577
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ
570
HABARTOVÁ
568
1715
11
CZE C
SÝKOROVÁ
575
KRAČMAROVÁ
570
ŠOSTKOVÁ
568
1713
12
HUN
ZAKOR
578
TÓTH
574
MISKOLCZI
560
1712
13
CZE B
DRIEMEROVÁ
576
BERANOVÁ
569
SVATKOVÁ
564
1709
14
FIN B
NIIRANEN
571
RANTA
568
PALMEN
567
1706
15
FRA
LASSALLE
568
HAGARD
568
BERTHILLIER
567
1703
16
CZE D
KURKOVÁ
565
HRNEČKOVÁ
562
GEBAUEROVÁ
561
1688
17
AUT
TIME
566
TAUBER
565
LUCKINGER
556
1687
18
ISR
SHTERENBERG
570
ROTH
567
POLAK
546
1683
|
individual
|
teams
|