|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50 m Rifle 3 Position Women - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
S
1.
2.
S
1.
2.
S
SS
FIN
SUM
K.O.
1
JOO Eva
HUN
99
100
199
96
99
195
97
98
195
589
98.9
687.9
2
HABARTOVÁ Pavla
CZE
99
99
198
97
97
194
95
98
193
585
100.2
685.2
3
LECHNER Barbara
GER-BY
99
100
199
96
98
194
99
99
198
591
94.1
685.1
4
HANÁKOVÁ Lucia
SVK
97
96
193
96
95
191
99
98
197
581
102.0
683.0
10.6
5
ŠTEFAŇÁKOVÁ Katarína
SVK
97
99
196
99
98
197
98
96
194
587
96.0
683.0
9.6
6
MESSNER Jaqueline
GER
100
98
198
95
98
193
97
95
192
583
99.5
682.5
7
KECK Claudia
GER
99
96
195
95
96
191
97
98
195
581
98.4
679.4
8
BIBARD Solveig
FRA
99
98
197
95
93
188
99
97
196
581
98.3
679.3
9
AIZAWA Yuko
JPN
99
98
197
99
95
194
96
94
190
581
KŮRKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
99
100
199
96
96
192
96
94
190
581
11
BUDZKO Sviatlana
BLR
98
98
196
97
96
193
94
97
191
580
DORFNER Birgit
GER-BY
99
97
196
94
96
190
95
99
194
580
HORNEBER Petra
GER-BY
99
99
198
96
95
191
94
97
191
580
LOGINOVA Olga
RUS
96
98
194
97
96
193
98
95
193
580
PEŠKOVÁ Daniela
SVK
98
99
197
92
96
188
97
98
195
580
RUMIANTSAVA Hanna
BLR
100
99
199
97
96
193
96
92
188
580
17
FEKLISTOVA Maria
RUS
97
99
196
92
95
187
97
99
196
579
MISAKI Hiromi
JPN
99
96
195
95
95
190
98
96
194
579
NEININGER Melanie
GER
97
97
194
95
94
189
97
99
196
579
20
DRIEMEROVÁ Zuzana
CZE
98
98
196
92
95
187
97
98
195
578
EBERWEIN Aurore
FRA
99
99
198
94
95
189
96
95
191
578
JABLONSKA Grazyna
POL
99
97
196
93
96
189
95
98
193
578
MARGUET Annik
SUI
98
99
197
95
94
189
95
97
192
578
MÜLLER Jenny
GER
100
99
199
94
93
187
95
97
192
578
ROMANOVA Natalia
RUS
98
98
196
97
96
193
94
95
189
578
26
FRIEDEL Eva
GER
97
98
195
95
92
187
98
97
195
577
ŠVECOVÁ Ivana
SVK
98
100
198
93
97
190
95
94
189
577
28
ARNOLD Kathrin
GER
96
98
194
94
94
188
96
98
194
576
BEGOVIČ Natalija
CRO
100
98
198
93
92
185
95
98
193
576
ZIEGLER Julia
GER-BY
99
98
197
91
95
186
96
97
193
576
31
ITEN Verena
SUI
99
97
196
92
92
184
97
98
195
575
IVANCHEVA Viktoria
BUL
100
98
198
95
95
190
92
95
187
575
KASIANTSOVA Tatsiana
BLR
99
98
197
94
94
188
96
94
190
575
34
MITEVA Maria
AUT
99
99
198
92
96
188
96
92
188
574
ZELINKOVÁ Jana
CZE
96
99
195
92
93
185
96
98
194
574
36
ETULA Hanna
FIN
98
100
198
90
94
184
99
92
191
573
EUGSTER Ramona
SUI
99
98
197
94
96
190
94
92
186
573
KRAWCZYK Kamila
POL
96
98
194
98
93
191
92
96
188
573
PEJČIČ Snježana
CRO
98
95
193
92
94
186
96
98
194
573
POGREBNIAK Olga
BLR
100
98
198
95
89
184
95
96
191
573
STAUB Sonja
SUI
99
100
199
98
93
191
91
92
183
573
SÝKOROVÁ Adéla
CZE
97
99
196
97
93
190
95
92
187
573
VONDRÁŠKOVÁ Michaela
CZE-Plzeň
98
98
196
95
95
190
95
92
187
573
44
ALTHOFF Daniela
GER-HS
95
99
194
95
94
189
93
96
189
572
ANTOLIN Marta
ITA
97
97
194
94
92
186
98
94
192
572
DUCZEK Anja
GER-NS
97
97
194
94
93
187
95
96
191
572
GAVRILOVA Olesya
KAZ
98
96
194
93
96
189
93
96
189
572
NITRIANSKÁ Kateřina
CZE
95
100
195
92
94
186
94
97
191
572
ŠOSTKOVÁ Zuzana
CZE-Manušice
100
99
199
93
90
183
97
93
190
572
50
CIMBAL Suzana
CRO-Zagreb
100
94
194
92
95
187
96
94
190
571
GERASIMENOK Irina
RUS
99
98
197
94
91
185
96
93
189
571
TÓTH Anita
HUN
96
99
195
95
88
183
98
95
193
571
53
FÖLSING Marina
GER-HS
99
100
199
87
92
179
96
96
192
570
LEGL Simone
GER
98
97
195
93
94
187
94
94
188
570
VACKOVÁ Barbora
SVK
96
97
193
95
94
189
94
94
188
570
VINCZE Kinga
HUN
95
96
191
94
93
187
97
95
192
570
57
TAUBER Sabrina
AUT
97
97
194
92
93
185
93
97
190
569
WIDMER Natalie
SUI
97
94
191
96
98
194
91
93
184
569
59
KRZYZEWSKY Beata
HUN
99
97
196
92
93
185
95
92
187
568
KŮRKOVÁ Alena
CZE
94
99
193
94
95
189
94
92
186
568
61
DUMESTRE Valerie
FRA
98
95
193
95
94
189
93
92
185
567
HRNEČKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
94
99
193
92
96
188
94
92
186
567
MISKOLCZI Julianna
HUN
95
97
192
94
94
188
93
94
187
567
UVARAVA Hanna
BLR
96
98
194
97
91
188
93
92
185
567
65
BRAND Carmen
SUI
97
99
196
93
99
192
89
89
178
566
EDINGER Christina
GER-NW
99
100
199
87
89
176
98
93
191
566
KOWALCZYK Karolina
POL
93
99
192
93
95
188
96
90
186
566
YLI-KIIKKA Marjo
FIN
99
98
197
93
91
184
92
93
185
566
69
CHRISTEN Jasmin
SUI
96
100
196
89
94
183
93
93
186
565
KREČMEROVÁ Gabriela
CZE
99
100
199
90
88
178
93
95
188
565
71
FUČÍKOVÁ Kateřina
CZE
98
97
195
87
95
182
93
94
187
564
PALMEN Anna-Kaisa
FIN
97
97
194
91
93
184
91
95
186
564
TIME Regina
AUT
97
96
193
91
95
186
93
92
185
564
ZHALUDKOVA Alina
BLR
97
98
195
88
91
179
97
93
190
564
75
ANDERSEN Jette Fauerby
DEN
100
98
198
92
89
181
92
92
184
563
CHUARD Christine
FRA
94
94
188
94
94
188
94
93
187
563
MARCELLONI Manuela
ITA
97
97
194
88
92
180
95
94
189
563
78
COMPELOVÁ Patricia
SVK
100
99
199
90
85
175
95
93
188
562
GEBAUEROVÁ Renata
CZE
98
93
191
91
96
187
94
90
184
562
KAŠTÁNKOVÁ Petra
CZE-Brno
95
98
193
94
90
184
94
91
185
562
PITKÄNEN Hanna
FIN
99
98
197
86
93
179
91
95
186
562
82
FISCHER Kerstin
GER-OP
99
100
199
88
91
179
92
91
183
561
HALLNÁS Hanna
SWE
96
98
194
94
94
188
89
90
179
561
KRAČMAROVÁ Alžběta
CZE
97
95
192
93
93
186
94
89
183
561
85
BEHRENS Elke
GER-NW
99
97
196
89
90
179
91
94
185
560
FLOOBERG Ann Sofie
SWE
93
97
190
89
91
180
95
95
190
560
HENKELMANN Sarah
GER-NS
96
96
192
91
86
177
96
95
191
560
88
GENOUD Coralie
SUI
93
95
188
92
94
186
90
95
185
559
JEŽOVÁ Veronika
CZE-Plzeň
97
96
193
89
89
178
94
94
188
559
90
BREKKE Johanne
GBR-Wales
98
98
196
87
88
175
93
94
187
558
MUNDUCHOVÁ Tereza
CZE-Brno
97
97
194
91
89
180
94
90
184
558
PFOESTL Elisabeth
ITA
99
99
198
90
94
184
88
88
176
558
SVATKOVÁ Lucie
CZE
97
99
196
88
91
179
90
93
183
558
94
KERI Alexandra Maria
ROM
94
97
191
93
94
187
89
88
177
555
95
KUČEROVÁ Veronika
CZE-Manušice
96
97
193
92
85
177
86
97
183
553
96
BERANEK Rosemarie
AUT
97
98
195
85
93
178
89
90
179
552
PEPE Marianna
ITA
97
99
196
93
92
185
86
85
171
552
98
DALTREY Julie
GBR-Wales
95
90
185
87
91
178
93
95
188
551
99
HUKALINA Volha
BLR
94
95
189
92
88
180
91
88
179
548
THOMSON Janis
GBR-Scotland
97
94
191
88
91
179
87
91
178
548
101
SATTER Patricia
NED-AMA
97
98
195
81
88
169
92
88
180
544
102
SEEBECK Sabrina
GER-NW
96
96
192
82
85
167
85
91
176
535
103
FRIBERG Jeanette
DEN
96
97
193
81
78
159
87
84
171
523
104
VINTHER Gitte
DEN
97
97
194
64
65
129
84
84
168
491
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event:
50 m Rifle 3 Position Women
- teams
Rank
Name
SUM
1
GER-BAY
LECHNER
591
HORNEBER
580
DORFNER
580
1751
2
GER B
MESSNER
583
KECK
581
MÜLLER
578
1742
3
CZE A
HABARTOVÁ
585
KŮRKOVÁ
581
SÝKOROVÁ
573
1739
4
GER A
NEININGER
579
FRIEDEL
577
ARNOLD
576
1732
5
RUS
LOGINOVA
580
FEKLISTOVA
579
GERASIMENOK
571
1730
6
SVK
PEŠKOVÁ
580
ŠVECOVÁ
577
VACKOVÁ
570
1727
7
FRA
BIBARD
581
EBERWEIN
578
DUMESTRE
567
1726
8
CRO
BEGOVIČ
576
PEJČIČ
573
CIMBAL
571
1720
9
SUI A
MARGUET
578
ITEN
575
BRAND
566
1719
10
POL
JABLONSKA
578
KRAWCZYK
573
KOWALCZYK
566
1717
11
CZE B
DRIEMEROVÁ
578
VONDRÁŠKOVÁ
573
GEBAUEROVÁ
562
1713
12
FIN
ETULA
573
YLI-KIIKKA
566
PITKÄNEN
562
1701
13
CZE C
NITRIANSKÁ
572
KŮRKOVÁ
568
SVATKOVÁ
558
1698
14
ITA
ANTOLIN
572
MARCELLONI
563
PFOESTL
558
1693
SUI B
WIDMER
569
CHRISTEN
565
GENOUD
559
1693
16
AUT
TAUBER
569
TIME
564
BERANEK
552
1685
17
DEN-Military
ANDERSEN
563
FRIBERG
523
VINTHER
491
1577
|
individual
|
teams
|