|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50m Running Target Men - individual
slow
fast
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
S
1.
2.
3.
S
SS
1
JANUŠ Miroslav
CZE
100
100
100
300
99
98
100
297
597
2
KOLESOV Igor
RUS
99
98
100
297
99
100
96
295
592
3
CZAPLA Lukasz
POL
99
99
99
297
98
98
98
294
591
4
ROMANOV Dmitry
RUS
99
100
99
298
98
97
97
292
590
5
CAKNAKIS Tomáš
CZE
99
99
99
297
94
99
99
292
589
6
STEPANOV Maxim
RUS
100
99
98
297
97
96
96
289
586
7
LYKIN Dimitry
RUS
100
98
98
296
94
98
95
287
583
8
SUKHOVETCHENKO Andrey
RUS
98
99
99
296
95
97
95
287
583
9
PELACH Peter
SVK
99
99
98
296
95
98
93
286
582
10
DOVGAL Yuri
RUS
97
99
96
292
94
96
99
289
581
11
JONÁŠ Bedřich
CZE
98
99
100
297
97
90
97
284
581
12
BLINOV Alexander
RUS
99
99
97
295
91
98
95
284
579
13
JURČO Miroslav
SVK
98
97
98
293
95
95
95
285
578
14
PLÁNOVSKÝ Peter
SVK
96
96
99
291
96
92
98
286
577
15
KROGSTAD Espen
NOR
94
98
98
290
92
95
99
286
576
16
WEIGEL Tilo
GER - RH
95
96
98
289
93
94
99
286
575
17
SOWINSKI Pawel
POL
97
94
97
288
95
97
95
287
575
18
BUSCH Jan
GER
98
96
96
290
98
92
94
284
574
19
STENE Ola
NOR
95
98
96
289
91
94
99
284
573
20
GENDRE Julien
FRA
98
97
97
292
90
97
94
281
573
21
VELÍŠEK Vit
CZE
96
95
100
291
93
91
97
281
572
22
PAPEŽ Jan
CZE
96
95
98
289
96
96
89
281
570
23
NIKL Josef
CZE
99
91
99
289
92
94
94
280
569
24
JOKELA Jukka-Pekka
FIN
98
97
96
291
89
94
94
277
568
25
SCHÖNSTEINER Tobias
GER - BD
94
91
96
281
92
97
95
284
565
26
MYLLYMAKI Paavo
FIN
96
99
98
293
81
93
97
271
564
27
IVANOV Alexander
RUS
92
87
100
279
90
97
97
284
563
28
DOVRTĚL Jan
CZE
93
97
98
288
95
85
90
270
558
29
MAIL Matthias
GER - BD
92
87
97
276
93
89
94
276
552
30
SALLINEN Vesa-Matti
FIN
93
96
93
282
90
86
94
270
552
31
BAUST Tobias
GER - BD
95
96
94
285
91
84
92
267
552
32
SOERLIE Tommy André
NOR
90
90
94
274
81
88
85
254
528
33
UTTI Henning
NOR
89
95
95
279
79
83
80
242
521
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50m Running Target Men - teams
Rank
Name
SUM
1
RUS A
KOLESOV
592
ROMANOV
590
STEPANOV
586
1768
2
CZE A
JANUŠ
597
CAKNAKIS
589
JONÁŠ
581
1767
3
SVK
PELACH
582
JURČO
578
PLÁNOVSKÝ
577
1737
4
RUS B
LYKIN
583
BLINOV
579
IVANOV
563
1725
5
CZE B
VELÍŠEK
572
NIKL
569
DOVRTĚL
558
1699
6
FIN
JOKELA
568
MYLLYMAKI
564
SALLINEN
552
1684
7
NOR
KROGSTAD
576
STENE
573
UTTI
521
1670
8
GER - BD
SCHÖNSTEINER
565
MAIL
552
BAUST
552
1669
|
individual
|
teams
|