|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men-individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
SS
FIN
TOTAL
1
HIRVI Juha
FIN
98
100
99
100
397
95
96
99
97
387
99
98
98
99
394
1178
98.5
1276.5
2
GÖNCI Jozef
SVK
99
99
99
100
397
99
94
96
97
386
99
100
96
99
394
1177
98.6
1275.6
3
JEŘÁBEK Tomáš
CZE
100
99
100
100
399
96
97
97
96
386
98
99
97
97
391
1176
99.3
1275.3
4
BUBERNÍK Peter
SVK
100
100
99
99
398
94
97
97
96
384
97
99
98
95
389
1171
100.0
1271.0
5
BETZLER Sven
GER
99
99
100
100
398
96
95
95
96
382
97
100
97
97
391
1171
97.8
1268.8
6
OPELKA Luboš
CZE
100
100
100
100
400
94
95
91
98
378
99
98
100
97
394
1172
96.7
1268.7
7
DOVGUN Vitaliy
KAZ
99
100
98
100
397
94
96
94
95
379
98
100
98
98
394
1170
97.8
1267.8
8
BEČVÁŘ Václav
CZE
100
99
100
99
398
92
94
96
97
379
98
97
99
99
393
1170
97.3
1267.3
9
KNÖGLER Mario
AUT
100
100
100
99
399
96
98
96
95
385
93
97
97
97
384
1168
10
BERGSTRÖM Björn
SWE
100
98
96
98
392
97
95
98
94
384
97
98
97
99
391
1167
MELSITOV Yuriy
KAZ
98
100
100
99
397
96
97
95
94
382
98
93
97
100
388
1167
12
NOVÁK Radim
CZE
100
99
99
99
397
93
96
98
92
379
98
97
97
98
390
1166
13
BAKEŠ Milan
CZE
99
100
98
100
397
95
93
97
94
379
97
97
98
97
389
1165
BAUER Christian
GER
100
98
99
99
396
94
95
94
98
381
95
96
99
98
388
1165
HÜTTNER Achim
GER-OP
98
97
100
100
395
91
99
96
97
383
98
97
97
95
387
1165
SVORADA Miroslav
SVK
99
100
100
99
398
95
92
94
93
374
97
98
100
98
393
1165
WAIBEL Wolfram
AUT
100
100
99
99
398
95
98
95
96
384
94
98
93
98
383
1165
ZÄHRINGER Johann
GER
98
100
98
99
395
93
96
97
96
382
96
96
97
99
388
1165
19
ECKHARDT Maik
GER
97
98
100
100
395
94
96
95
92
377
97
99
98
98
392
1164
HESS Olaf
GER-THY
100
99
100
99
398
91
95
93
97
376
98
97
96
99
390
1164
21
FARNIK Thomas
AUT
97
99
98
100
394
94
96
92
95
377
98
99
99
96
392
1163
22
KLEES Christian
GER-WF
98
98
98
99
393
94
95
98
93
380
97
96
99
96
388
1161
MACH Milan
CZE
98
99
99
100
396
97
96
94
93
380
95
94
98
98
385
1161
MATTEAGI Enrico
ITA
99
99
100
99
397
95
97
93
97
382
93
93
97
99
382
1161
RANTA Mauri
FIN
100
99
98
99
396
94
94
96
90
374
97
98
98
98
391
1161
26
HAGLUND Sven
SWE
99
100
99
97
395
93
94
97
91
375
98
99
96
97
390
1160
27
FINK Alois
AUT
99
100
97
100
396
93
93
93
97
376
96
97
98
96
387
1159
FLUCK Zoltán
HUN
100
99
99
98
396
93
94
95
92
374
94
99
98
98
389
1159
29
SCHMITZ Michael
GER
99
97
98
99
393
95
97
93
94
379
99
96
96
95
386
1158
30
BARTONĚK Tomáš
CZE
96
98
98
97
389
93
95
98
97
383
98
97
96
94
385
1157
EDMANN Jonas
SWE
99
100
99
97
395
93
98
92
93
376
97
95
98
96
386
1157
LUSCH Christian
GER
100
97
100
100
397
93
94
97
96
380
94
95
94
97
380
1157
PUHAKKA Antti
FIN
99
97
99
98
393
98
95
93
97
383
95
96
96
94
381
1157
VÁRI Zsolt
HUN
99
99
98
99
395
97
94
94
95
380
96
94
96
96
382
1157
35
JAZDZNEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
100
100
100
100
400
93
94
93
94
374
94
95
98
95
382
1156
WINTER Michael
GER-BAY
100
97
98
100
395
94
97
93
94
378
98
95
94
96
383
1156
37
ADAMEC Petr
CZE
98
100
100
100
398
95
95
94
95
379
95
95
94
94
378
1155
JUSSILA Juho
FIN
99
99
99
100
397
94
97
93
93
377
91
95
97
98
381
1155
PLANER Christian
AUT
97
99
98
97
391
93
94
94
93
374
98
97
95
100
390
1155
POSILLIPO Gabriele
ITA
96
98
98
97
389
96
96
97
97
386
96
97
92
95
380
1155
VESELKA Vlastimil
SVK
98
100
99
98
395
95
96
95
91
377
95
97
95
96
383
1155
42
BURGER Daniel
SUI
98
100
98
98
394
95
90
97
96
378
97
98
94
93
382
1154
LINDBERG Johan
SWE
100
100
100
97
397
92
95
91
93
371
96
96
98
96
386
1154
ROLFFS Ernst
NED
96
97
98
99
390
96
92
93
93
374
100
97
97
96
390
1154
ROTHMUND Armin
GER-BD/WT
99
98
96
97
390
92
95
98
93
378
95
96
97
98
386
1154
RŰCKER Bernd
GER-BD/WT
100
98
99
97
394
91
92
96
94
373
98
98
94
97
387
1154
TARCSA Zsolt
HUN
98
98
100
98
394
93
93
94
94
374
94
95
98
99
386
1154
48
IGLHAUT Josef
GER-BAY
99
99
97
99
394
93
97
96
94
380
93
93
95
98
379
1153
49
CASTRO Daniel
ESP
100
100
97
99
396
91
97
94
92
374
95
98
95
94
382
1152
CHARITOMENKOW Mark
GER-NS
100
98
97
98
393
96
93
95
93
377
97
95
97
93
382
1152
SIDI Péter
HUN
97
99
100
96
392
90
95
98
94
377
97
97
94
95
383
1152
52
BADIOU Franck
FRA
97
99
99
98
393
94
91
95
95
375
93
98
97
95
383
1151
FUCHS Alex
GER-BAY
99
98
96
99
392
93
91
94
96
374
96
96
97
96
385
1151
KRASKOWSKI Robert
POL
97
97
98
98
390
95
95
95
93
378
96
95
96
96
383
1151
PLAUM Sascha
GER-HS
98
99
100
98
395
93
98
90
91
372
95
97
97
95
384
1151
56
BIRCHLER Peter
SUI
99
100
98
100
397
93
92
93
94
372
93
100
97
91
381
1150
COTTAGNOUD Olivier
SUI
99
99
100
100
398
83
90
92
94
359
97
100
96
100
393
1150
ILEBY Simon
NOR
98
100
97
97
392
92
94
94
89
369
95
99
96
99
389
1150
REMES Sami
FIN
99
98
98
98
393
96
92
91
97
376
96
95
97
93
381
1150
60
BŰRGE Marcel
SUI
99
99
100
97
395
94
93
95
90
372
94
97
95
96
382
1149
ILIADIS Pelopidas
GRE-SOA
98
97
98
96
389
93
92
96
90
371
98
96
97
98
389
1149
KALNÝ Michal
CZE
97
99
98
99
393
94
94
95
95
378
94
95
97
92
378
1149
KURVINEN Kyösti
FIN
97
99
96
99
391
92
94
91
93
370
97
98
97
96
388
1149
64
BŘEZINA Jan
CZE
98
97
100
100
395
92
94
94
91
371
95
97
96
94
382
1148
KORDOŠ Michal
SVK
98
98
98
99
393
94
96
90
92
372
96
94
96
97
383
1148
LIPTAI František
SVK
99
98
98
98
393
95
91
93
97
376
92
93
95
99
379
1148
ULRICH Markus
GER-OP
97
97
99
97
390
93
96
92
93
374
97
97
96
94
384
1148
68
KREBS Torsten
GER
98
99
99
97
393
93
98
96
96
383
92
95
93
91
371
1147
REUTER Patrick
GER-BD/WT
100
100
99
99
398
90
95
92
94
371
91
92
97
98
378
1147
70
ARVIDSSON Mikael
SWE
91
100
100
99
390
93
90
92
96
371
99
94
95
97
385
1146
HOCHE Thomas
GER-THY
98
99
100
99
396
94
90
93
95
372
93
95
98
92
378
1146
Von KANEL Philippe
SUI
100
100
99
99
398
92
92
90
95
369
94
96
95
94
379
1146
73
JAGODZINSKI Michal
POL
96
95
100
97
388
95
95
94
96
380
93
97
93
94
377
1145
JÄÄSKELÄINEN Jouni
FIN
97
97
99
98
391
93
89
93
91
366
95
99
96
98
388
1145
MONTAGUTI Paolo
ITA
100
100
98
99
397
95
91
94
92
372
95
87
96
98
376
1145
76
FIEBERLING Matthias
GER-HS
99
100
99
99
397
92
98
92
89
371
91
89
97
99
376
1144
HÄUSLER Andreas
GER
97
99
100
100
396
92
91
93
95
371
95
92
92
98
377
1144
SCHULLER Swen
GER
97
98
100
98
393
97
96
92
98
383
92
94
94
88
368
1144
ŠIMONČIČ Matej
SVK
96
99
97
99
391
92
92
94
89
367
96
97
98
95
386
1144
80
FENT Giuseppe
ITA
98
99
98
98
393
93
95
94
95
377
95
91
92
95
373
1143
ZADÁK Jindřich
CZE
98
98
98
99
393
93
90
92
92
367
93
97
96
97
383
1143
82
BOZEK Przemyslaw
POL
98
98
99
100
395
91
94
90
90
365
98
93
95
96
382
1142
JANKOWSKI Marc
GER-NW
98
99
98
97
392
94
92
96
93
375
92
94
95
94
375
1142
84
DEIMANN Benjamin
GER-WF
97
96
96
96
385
91
92
91
96
370
98
96
95
97
386
1141
ROZSYPAL Ondřej
CZE
97
98
99
96
390
93
92
96
90
371
93
96
95
96
380
1141
SÄYNEVIRTA Tapio
FIN
99
99
97
99
394
88
93
90
91
362
96
98
93
98
385
1141
87
WASCHLINGER Markus
GER-BAY
99
99
98
97
393
93
94
92
96
375
95
90
91
95
371
1139
88
GRABNER Dieter
AUT
97
97
97
99
390
93
93
89
90
365
96
94
95
98
383
1138
MULLER Gilles
FRA
95
96
99
98
388
94
95
90
92
371
94
96
95
94
379
1138
90
ZAREMBA Michal
POL
97
99
95
98
389
89
87
97
91
364
96
94
96
98
384
1137
91
BACK Bernd
GER-BAY
96
98
98
96
388
93
90
94
93
370
93
94
96
95
378
1136
HANSEN Are
NOR
99
98
99
96
392
91
92
95
93
371
92
92
94
95
373
1136
HOMOLA Michal
SVK
97
97
98
95
387
93
95
92
95
375
92
93
95
94
374
1136
LAZIC Ivan
CRO
99
98
99
98
394
91
89
94
85
359
96
97
94
96
383
1136
SCHNEIDER Lars
GER-HS
97
99
99
98
393
93
93
91
89
366
93
95
95
94
377
1136
SCHOPPE Stephan
GER-NW
98
95
100
98
391
95
96
90
91
372
92
95
96
90
373
1136
97
MALINKÝ Ondřej
CZE
97
98
97
98
390
96
91
94
95
376
94
93
90
92
369
1135
98
GAVENDA Tomáš
CZE
99
100
100
98
397
91
92
91
93
367
92
91
92
95
370
1134
KOHOUT Jaroslav
CZE
98
99
96
95
388
90
91
94
91
366
95
96
95
94
380
1134
100
YURKOV Yuriy
KAZ
99
98
98
97
392
90
90
91
92
363
93
96
97
92
378
1133
ČERNOCH Petr
CZE
98
97
98
98
391
94
93
85
90
362
95
98
95
92
380
1133
102
BENEŠ Petr
CZE
95
98
97
97
387
95
96
90
92
373
92
95
91
94
372
1132
HORČIČKA Michal
CZE
99
97
99
97
392
88
90
89
92
359
94
96
93
98
381
1132
NYFOLT Arne Morten
NOR
94
96
98
100
388
87
91
93
96
367
92
97
93
95
377
1132
RANTA Tero
FIN
99
99
99
95
392
93
95
91
92
371
96
92
89
92
369
1132
STEINBACH Alexander
GER-NW
95
96
98
99
388
90
87
91
93
361
96
96
95
96
383
1132
107
MELHUSEIDE Glenn
NOR
96
99
97
97
389
91
91
93
85
360
92
96
95
96
379
1128
108
MOWE-JARREN Lars
GER-BAY
98
99
99
99
395
89
93
88
91
361
95
89
94
93
371
1127
109
VODIČKA Štěpán
CZE
94
96
100
98
388
95
90
89
90
364
94
93
92
93
372
1124
110
HOFFERBERTH Daniel
GER-HS
97
98
100
97
392
90
90
93
93
366
94
90
94
87
365
1123
111
HOL John
NED
99
100
100
100
399
86
87
85
86
344
95
96
94
92
377
1120
112
DOUQUE Markus
GER-HS
94
99
97
97
387
92
89
94
91
366
91
93
90
92
366
1119
113
REKSTEN Eirik
NOR
95
96
96
97
384
86
91
93
90
360
93
94
93
94
374
1118
114
VELDEV D.Rolf
NED
99
99
99
100
397
85
88
89
87
349
95
94
90
88
367
1113
115
MESZÁROS Matej
SVK
94
97
96
99
386
89
92
84
94
359
82
91
96
97
366
1111
ĎURINA Milan
CZE
97
97
97
94
385
91
93
89
91
364
89
91
92
90
362
1111
117
KAŇKA Jan
CZE
92
99
98
97
386
92
89
84
90
355
94
92
89
91
366
1107
ROLFFS Wout
NED
98
98
98
98
392
88
91
86
85
350
95
90
90
90
365
1107
ŠŤASTNÝ Michal
CZE
98
98
100
99
395
86
87
92
80
345
93
92
93
89
367
1107
120
PAPP Zoltán
HUN
95
97
96
99
387
89
87
90
88
354
88
87
96
91
362
1103
121
TZOUVARAS Georgios
GRE-SOA
95
96
93
98
382
88
87
84
87
346
90
91
89
92
362
1090
122
KOLLSTAD Kjell Ivar
NOR
92
100
97
99
388
82
82
84
88
336
90
91
90
88
359
1083
URBANIAK Ulf
GER- FRA/O
98
95
96
98
387
81
90
77
86
334
92
91
87
92
362
1083
124
KOLOVOS Konstantin
GRE-SOA
96
96
100
93
385
80
78
80
85
323
77
81
78
77
313
1021
125
MOHAUPT Tino
GER-THY
98
99
99
99
395
95
94
87
89
365
0
0
0
0
0
760
126
VALSTAD Hĺvard
NOR
78
85
92
87
342
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
342
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event:
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
-teams
Rank
Name
TOTAL
1
CZEA
OPELKA
1172
NOVÁK
1166
BAKEŠ
1165
3503
2
SVKA
GÖNCI
1177
BUBERNÍK
1171
LIPTAI
1148
3496
3
GERA
BAUER
1165
ZÄHRINGER
1165
ECKHARDT
1164
3494
4
AUTA
KNÖGLER
1168
FARNIK
1163
FINK
1159
3490
5
FINA
HIRVI
1178
RANTA
1161
REMES
1150
3489
6
CZEB
BEČVÁŘ
1170
BARTONĚK
1157
KALNÝ
1149
3476
7
SWE
HAGLUND
1160
EDMANN
1157
LINDBERG
1154
3471
8
CZEC
JEŘÁBEK
1176
MACH
1161
ČERNOCH
1133
3470
9
GERB
BETZLER
1171
KREBS
1147
SCHULLER
1144
3462
10
GERC
SCHMITZ
1158
LUSCH
1157
HÄUSLER
1144
3459
11
AUTB
WAIBEL
1165
PLANER
1155
GRABNER
1138
3458
12
GER- BD/WT
ROTHMUND
1154
RŰCKER
1154
REUTER
1147
3455
13
SUI
BURGER
1154
BIRCHLER
1150
COTTAGNOUD
1150
3454
14
ITA
MATTEAGI
1161
MONTAGUTI
1145
FENT
1143
3449
15
FINB
PUHAKKA
1157
JUSSILA
1155
RANTA
1132
3444
16
FINC
KURVINEN
1149
JÄÄSKELÄINEN
1145
SÄYNEVIRTA
1141
3435
17
GER-BAY
WINTER
1156
FUCHS
1151
MOWE-JARREN
1127
3434
18
CZEE
BŘEZINA
1148
ROZSYPAL
1141
HORČIČKA
1132
3421
19
CZED
ADAMEC
1155
MALINKÝ
1135
VODIČKA
1124
3414
20
GER-NW
JANKOWSKI
1142
SCHOPPE
1136
STEINBACH
1132
3410
21
NEDC
ROLFFS
1154
HOL
1120
VELDE V.D.
1113
3387
22
GRE
ILIADIS
1149
TZOUVARAS
1090
KOLOVOS
1021
3260
23
GER-OP
HÜTTNER
1165
ULRICH
1148
STIPBERGER
0
2313
|
individual
|
teams
|