|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50 m Rifle Prone Men - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
S
FIN
TOTAL
1
JAZDZNEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
99
99
99
100
100
100
597
103.5
700.5
2
REUTER Patrick
GER - BD/WT
100
100
100
99
100
100
599
101.3
700.3
3
ZÄHRINGER Johann
GER
99
99
100
98
99
100
595
104.1
699.1
4
BAKEŠ Milan
CZE
99
99
99
100
98
100
595
103.9
698.9
5
Von KANEL Philippe
SUI
100
98
99
98
100
100
595
103.8
698.8
6
RANTA Mauri
FIN
100
99
100
99
98
100
596
102.1
698.1
7
ECKHARDT Maik
GER
100
100
99
100
98
99
596
101.9
697.9
8
OPELKA Luboš
CZE
98
100
100
99
98
100
595
102.5
697.5
9
BŰRGE Daniel
SUI
100
100
99
99
98
99
595
LIPTAI František
SVK
100
99
98
99
100
99
595
MOWE-JARREN Lars
GER - BAY
100
97
100
100
99
99
595
SCHNEIDER Lars
GER - HS
99
100
99
100
98
99
595
VELDE V.D. Rolf
NED
100
99
100
99
98
99
595
14
BARTONĚK Tomáš
CZE
99
99
99
99
98
100
594
BAUER Christian
GER
100
97
100
99
98
100
594
FINK Alois
AUT
100
98
98
100
100
98
594
GÖNCI Jozef
SVK
97
99
99
100
99
100
594
HIRVI Juha
FIN
97
100
100
98
100
99
594
HÄUSLER Andreas
GER
99
98
100
99
98
100
594
KNÖGLER Mario
AUT
100
99
97
99
100
99
594
MIGALA David
POL
100
100
100
98
98
98
594
MONTAGUTI Paolo
ITA
100
98
100
98
100
98
594
WASCHLINGER Markus
GER - BAY
100
98
100
100
98
98
594
24
BETZLER Sven
GER
99
96
100
99
99
100
593
BUBERNÍK Peter
SVK
99
99
99
100
97
99
593
CHARITOMENKOW Mark
GER - NS
99
100
99
99
98
98
593
COTTAGNOUD Olivier
SUI
99
99
99
100
100
96
593
HOL John
NED
99
99
100
100
96
99
593
IGLHAUT Josef
GER - BAY
100
98
99
100
97
99
593
ILEBY Simon
NOR
97
100
100
98
99
99
593
LINDBERG Johan
SWE
99
98
99
100
97
100
593
LUSCH Christian
GER
98
99
99
100
98
99
593
POSILLIPO Gabriele
ITA
97
100
99
98
99
100
593
RŰCKER Bernd
GER - BD/WT
97
99
100
99
99
99
593
SCHULLER Swen
GER
100
99
100
95
99
100
593
SVORADA Miroslav
SVK
99
99
99
99
99
98
593
VESELKA Vlastimil
SVK
99
99
100
97
99
99
593
ŠŤASTNÝ Michal
CZE
97
99
98
100
100
99
593
39
BIRCHLER Peter
SUI
98
97
100
100
98
99
592
FUCHS Alex
GER - BAY
100
99
98
98
99
98
592
HANSEN Are
NOR
98
98
99
99
100
98
592
JANKOWSKI Marc
GER- NW
100
96
99
100
100
97
592
PIRARD Joseph
BEL
97
99
99
98
100
99
592
PLANER Christian
AUT
99
99
97
98
100
99
592
ROLFFS Ernst
NED
100
96
99
97
100
100
592
SCHNEIDER Rolf
GER - PF
98
99
99
99
99
98
592
VÁRI Zsolt
HUN
98
99
99
97
99
100
592
WINTER Michael
GER - BAY
99
98
100
99
99
97
592
49
ADAMEC Petr
CZE
98
98
99
98
99
99
591
BURGER Marcel
SUI
98
99
99
99
99
97
591
HOCHE Thomas
GER - THY
97
98
98
100
98
100
591
HOMOLA Michal
SVK
98
97
99
98
99
100
591
MELSITOV Yuriy
KAZ
99
98
98
99
100
97
591
54
ARVIDSSON Mikael
SWE
99
98
98
97
99
99
590
DOVGUN Vitaliy
KAZ
100
99
96
98
100
97
590
JEŘÁBEK Tomáš
CZE
99
99
100
98
97
97
590
KALNÝ Michal
CZE
98
98
99
100
95
100
590
KLEES Christian
GER - WF
100
98
99
97
99
97
590
MACH Milan
CZE
99
99
97
97
100
98
590
NOVÁK Radim
CZE
96
100
99
98
100
97
590
PUHAKKA Antti
FIN
99
98
100
98
97
98
590
REMES Sami
FIN
98
98
98
98
100
98
590
SCHMITZ Michael
GER
98
98
99
99
97
99
590
SÄYNEVIRTA Tapio
FIN
99
97
99
98
99
98
590
WAIBEL Wolfram
AUT
98
98
99
99
97
99
590
ČERNOCH Petr
CZE
99
95
100
98
98
100
590
67
FACHERIS Roberto
ITA
98
99
96
99
100
97
589
KREBS Torsten
GER
98
97
100
99
97
98
589
ROLFFS Wout
NED
99
98
99
98
99
96
589
SIDI Péter
HUN
98
96
98
98
100
99
589
ZADÁK Jindřich
CZE
99
98
100
98
97
97
589
72
BERGSTRÖM Björn
SWE
98
99
100
98
96
97
588
BOZEK Przemyslaw
POL
98
96
100
96
100
98
588
EDMANN Jonas
SWE
98
98
99
96
98
99
588
FENT Giuseppe
ITA
99
99
97
98
98
97
588
JAGODZINSKI Michal
POL
97
97
99
98
98
99
588
JUSSILA Juho
FIN
99
98
97
99
98
97
588
JÄÄSKELÄINEN Jouni
FIN
99
98
98
98
96
99
588
MATTEAGI Enrico
ITA
98
96
99
98
98
99
588
80
CASTRO Daniel
ESP
97
99
98
97
97
99
587
GRABNER Dieter
AUT
98
98
97
99
96
99
587
HESS Olaf
GER - THY
98
97
97
99
99
97
587
HOFFERBERTH Daniel
GER - HS
97
98
96
98
100
98
587
HÜTTNER Achim
GER - OP
98
97
99
97
99
97
587
MULLER Gilles
FRA
98
95
98
99
98
99
587
RANTA Tero
FIN
97
97
98
99
98
98
587
ULRICH Markus
GER - OP
94
100
98
99
98
98
587
88
BASTIN Fabian
BEL
96
98
98
96
100
98
586
DEIMANN Benjamin
GER - WF
98
96
100
98
94
100
586
FARNIK Thomas
AUT
98
97
97
98
98
98
586
HAGLUND Sven
SWE
98
97
99
96
97
99
586
MELHUS EIDE Glenn
NOR
97
99
97
97
98
98
586
PAPP Zoltán
HUN
99
98
100
95
98
96
586
SCHOPPE Stephan
GER - NW
99
96
96
100
97
98
586
95
BACK Bernd
GER - BAY
97
96
99
99
96
98
585
FLUCK Zoltán
HUN
96
97
98
100
96
98
585
FORSTEN Jouko
FIN
97
96
98
97
99
98
585
LAZIC Ivan
CRO
100
98
97
97
95
98
585
MATERNA Jiří
CZE
96
97
99
99
98
96
585
100
CHARDON Michael
BEL
95
97
98
98
97
99
584
PLAUM Sascha
GER - HS
96
97
98
100
98
95
584
REKSTEN Eirik
NOR
95
98
98
99
97
97
584
103
FIEBERLING Matthias
GER - HS
99
98
96
95
97
98
583
GAVENDA Tomáš
CZE
96
95
98
99
97
98
583
ILIADIS Pelopidas
GRE - SOA
97
97
98
95
98
98
583
KRASKOWSKI Robert
POL
96
97
96
98
98
98
583
STEINBACH Alexander
GER - NW
100
97
96
98
98
94
583
TARCSA Zsolt
HUN
97
95
97
98
98
98
583
109
CHABOT Raymond
BEL
95
97
97
98
99
96
582
KOHOUT Jaroslav
CZE
96
96
97
98
96
99
582
ROTHMUND Armin
GER - BD/WT
98
96
97
99
93
99
582
ZAREMBA Michal
POL
96
96
97
96
97
100
582
113
BADIOU Franck
FRA
98
97
93
98
98
97
581
BUNGENEERS Christian
BEL
99
97
97
99
96
93
581
NYFOLT Arne Morten
NOR
96
97
98
96
96
98
581
ĎURINA Milan
CZE
97
97
96
97
96
98
581
117
KAŇKA Jan
CZE
95
95
98
96
97
99
580
118
MALINKÝ Ondřej
CZE
99
95
97
98
93
97
579
TZOUMACAS Constantin
BEL
97
95
97
97
98
95
579
TZOUVARAS Georgios
GRE - SOA
99
96
95
95
97
97
579
VODIČKA Štěpán
CZE
97
93
100
96
98
95
579
122
BŘEZINA Jan
CZE
98
97
95
95
97
96
578
ROZSYPAL Ondřej
CZE
96
97
99
97
94
95
578
ŠIMONČIČ Matej
SVK
99
98
97
96
94
94
578
125
KORDOŠ Michal
SVK
95
96
95
97
96
98
577
126
MESZÁROS Matej
SVK
99
98
94
94
97
94
576
POLTERMANN Norbert
GER - NS
95
95
98
97
95
96
576
URBANIAK Ulf
GER - FRA/O
96
96
97
95
95
97
576
129
KOLLSTAD Kjell Ivar
NOR
95
94
94
98
98
96
575
YURKOV Yuriy
KAZ
90
99
96
98
97
95
575
131
DOUQUE Markus
GER - HS
95
95
97
95
97
95
574
FORSTEN Jesse
FIN
92
95
95
95
98
99
574
HORČIČKA Michal
CZE
93
98
97
93
95
98
574
134
BEČVÁŘ Václav
CZE
79
99
98
99
98
100
573
135
BENEŠ Petr
CZE
92
95
95
96
97
95
570
136
KOLOVOS Konstantin
GRE - SOA
95
87
97
88
97
96
560
137
VALSTAD Hĺvard
NOR
90
94
92
89
92
94
551
138
TROAN Řystein
NOR
91
94
93
83
90
94
545
139
HOLAND Kristoffer
NOR
88
87
91
94
92
92
544
140
MOHAUPT Tino
GER - THY
37
98
97
97
99
97
525
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50 m Rifle Prone Men - teams
Rank
Name
TOTAL
1
GER A
ECKHARDT
596
ZÄHRINGER
595
SCHULLER
593
1784
2
SVK A
LIPTAI
595
GÖNCI
594
BUBERNÍK
593
1782
3
SUI
BŰRGE
595
Von KANEL
595
BIRCHLER
592
1782
4
GER B
BAUER
594
HÄUSLER
594
BETZLER
593
1781
5
FIN B
RANTA
596
HIRVI
594
REMES
590
1780
6
NED B
VELDE V.D.
595
HOL
593
ROLFFS
592
1780
7
GER - BAY
MOWE-JARREN
595
FUCHS
592
WINTER
592
1779
8
AUT
FINK
594
KNÖGLER
594
WAIBEL
590
1778
9
CZE B
BAKEŠ
595
JEŘÁBEK
590
MACH
590
1775
10
GER - BD/WT
REUTER
599
RŰCKER
593
ROTHMUND
582
1774
11
GER C
LUSCH
593
SCHMITZ
590
KREBS
589
1772
12
ITA
MONTAGUTI
594
FACHERIS
589
MATTEAGI
588
1771
13
SWE
LINDBERG
593
ARVIDSSON
590
EDMANN
588
1771
14
GER - OP
CHARITOMENKOW
593
ULRICH
587
HÜTTNER
587
1767
15
CZE C
BARTONĚK
594
ČERNOCH
590
KOHOUT
582
1766
16
CZE A
OPELKA
595
NOVÁK
590
BEČVÁŘ
573
1758
17
BEL A
PIRARD
592
CHABOT
582
BUNGENEERS
581
1755
18
CZE E
ZADÁK
589
MATERNA
585
VODIČKA
579
1753
19
BEL B
BASTIN
586
CHARDON
584
TZOUMACAS
579
1749
20
FIN C
JUSSILA
588
FORSTEN
585
FORSTEN
574
1747
21
CZE D
ŠŤASTNÝ
593
BŘEZINA
578
HORČIČKA
574
1745
22
GRE - SOA
ILIADIS
583
TZOUVARAS
579
KOLOVOS
560
1722
23
GER - THY
HOCHE
591
HESS
587
MOHAUPT
525
1703
24
FIN A
SÄYNEVIRTA
590
JÄÄSKELÄINEN
588
KURVINEN
0
1178
|
individual
|
teams
|