|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 50m Rifle 3 Positions Men-individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
1.
2.
3.
4.
S
SS
FIN
TOTAL
1
JEŘÁBEK Tomáš
CZE
100
99
99
100
398
93
95
96
96
380
95
98
99
99
391
1169
97,3
1266,3
2
BUBERNÍK Peter
SVK
100
99
100
100
399
95
95
99
95
384
96
95
96
98
385
1168
97,1
1265,1
3
FINK Alois
AUT
100
99
99
100
398
98
96
94
97
385
96
98
95
96
385
1168
96,9
1264,9
4
ECKHARDT Maik
GER
100
99
99
100
398
97
95
93
98
383
98
92
97
96
383
1164
100,4
1264,4
5
BEČVÁŘ Václav
CZE
100
100
100
99
399
95
94
96
91
376
98
97
99
96
390
1165
98,4
1263,4
6
BAUER Christian
GER
100
97
100
98
395
96
95
94
96
381
96
98
99
94
387
1163
96,1
1259,1
7
ZAHRINGER Johann
GER
98
99
100
99
396
92
96
96
95
379
98
97
94
97
386
1161
96,7
1257,7
8
VASILE Marius
ROM
98
100
99
99
396
97
93
95
93
378
95
95
99
99
388
1162
93,5
1255,5
9
HESS Olaf
GER-BERLIN
100
100
100
100
400
94
97
90
89
370
99
99
98
95
391
1161
REMES Sami
FIN
99
99
99
97
394
94
94
96
98
382
96
98
95
96
385
1161
11
BAKEŠ Milan
CZE
98
100
97
98
393
96
96
94
97
383
94
95
98
97
384
1160
12
BÜRGE Marcel
SUI
100
100
99
99
398
96
91
97
96
380
92
95
99
95
381
1159
CHTECEDRINE Sergei
RUS
98
100
98
97
393
94
96
95
93
378
96
95
99
98
388
1159
FUCHS Alex
GER-BAY
98
100
99
100
397
94
95
92
94
375
93
97
97
100
387
1159
LUSCH Chistian
GER
100
99
100
100
399
97
94
92
94
377
95
97
94
97
383
1159
MIROSAVLJEV Nemanja
YUG
98
99
98
98
393
94
93
96
95
378
98
96
98
96
388
1159
17
HAGLUND Sven
SWE
99
99
98
98
394
94
93
96
95
378
99
95
96
96
386
1158
KRISTENSEN Jens T.
DEN
99
98
98
98
393
97
91
96
94
378
97
97
98
95
387
1158
VESELKA Vlastimil
SVK
100
98
99
98
395
95
96
96
94
381
94
95
98
95
382
1158
20
LIPTAI František
SVK
97
96
98
99
390
92
97
97
95
381
96
96
95
99
386
1157
SCHMITZ Michael
GER
100
100
100
98
398
93
93
92
95
373
96
96
97
97
386
1157
STROEM Vidar
NOR
97
99
97
98
391
99
93
96
91
379
97
95
97
98
387
1157
23
BARTONĚK Tomáš
CZE
99
99
99
99
396
95
96
95
93
379
94
93
98
96
381
1156
OPELKA Luboš
CZE
98
99
99
98
394
89
95
94
93
371
97
97
100
97
391
1156
PLANER Christian
AUT
98
98
98
98
392
92
95
97
94
378
97
95
99
95
386
1156
SAARI Pekka
FIN
96
97
99
98
390
95
95
95
96
381
94
97
98
96
385
1156
27
ADAMEC Petr
CZE
100
98
98
99
395
97
94
89
97
377
96
97
94
96
383
1155
28
BURGER Daniel
SUI
98
98
97
97
390
96
92
95
95
378
97
97
94
98
386
1154
IVERSEN Tor E.
NOR
99
100
97
99
395
95
93
93
95
376
94
93
98
98
383
1154
30
ILEBY Simon
NOR
99
99
97
97
392
95
93
98
89
375
95
96
98
97
386
1153
MARKOJA Robert
SLO
98
98
99
98
393
95
94
91
93
373
98
99
94
96
387
1153
32
CHARITONENKOW Mark
GER-NS
97
98
99
97
391
92
96
98
97
383
94
91
95
98
378
1152
COTTAGNOUD Olivier
SUI
98
98
98
99
393
94
95
93
90
372
97
98
96
96
387
1152
FLUCK Zoltán
HUN
98
99
100
100
397
94
89
93
96
372
94
97
96
96
383
1152
35
MIKEC Goran
YUG
99
100
98
98
395
93
94
94
93
374
95
93
98
96
382
1151
36
FELDHAUS Carsten
GER-NS
98
100
98
99
395
95
91
97
93
376
93
99
93
94
379
1150
PLETIKOSIČ Stevan
YUG
98
96
99
99
392
93
93
92
95
373
96
98
93
98
385
1150
PUHAKKA Antti
FIN
97
99
95
98
389
94
96
95
93
378
94
97
96
96
383
1150
STURNY Norbert
SUI
99
99
100
100
398
90
90
91
94
365
97
96
98
96
387
1150
ZAREMBA Michal
POL
99
99
97
96
391
94
97
93
93
377
94
97
94
97
382
1150
41
JANCEK Matúš
SVK
98
97
100
95
390
95
94
93
92
374
98
96
92
99
385
1149
JANKOWSKI Marc
GER-NWDSB
98
98
98
97
391
94
94
95
94
377
95
96
94
96
381
1149
ČERNOCH Petr
CZE
94
99
98
96
387
93
92
94
95
374
97
96
97
98
388
1149
44
BOZEK Przemyslaw
POL
99
98
99
98
394
91
94
90
91
366
97
96
98
97
388
1148
45
FEDKINE Iouri
RUS
98
99
100
99
396
94
93
93
97
377
94
96
89
95
374
1147
RANTA Mauri
FIN
96
96
99
98
389
93
91
96
97
377
96
96
95
94
381
1147
ROLFFS Wout
NED
97
97
99
98
391
90
93
95
93
371
94
98
97
96
385
1147
48
HÖFS Sebastian
GER-NS
97
100
97
98
392
97
93
95
94
379
95
95
91
94
375
1146
KRASKOWSKI Robert
POL
100
97
98
96
391
91
96
95
95
377
92
99
94
93
378
1146
MACH Milan
CZE
99
99
98
96
392
96
93
94
94
377
94
93
96
94
377
1146
RAAB Roland
AUT
95
98
99
98
390
82
95
96
97
370
97
95
98
96
386
1146
SVORADA Miroslav
SVK
97
99
98
97
391
92
93
97
93
375
94
96
95
95
380
1146
53
ANDREY Markus
SUI
96
100
96
98
390
92
94
90
93
369
97
95
95
99
386
1145
BŘEZINA Jan
CZE
98
98
97
99
392
94
92
92
95
373
98
94
96
92
380
1145
KALNÝ Michal
CZE
98
98
98
98
392
91
94
92
92
369
97
94
96
97
384
1145
MATTEAGI Enrico
ITA
98
95
94
92
379
92
97
97
96
382
98
93
97
96
384
1145
TARCSA Zsolt
HUN
97
95
97
97
386
94
96
93
98
381
94
95
96
93
378
1145
VON KÄNEL Philippe
SUI
98
99
99
95
391
97
97
91
95
380
89
97
95
93
374
1145
VÁRI Zsolt
HUN
99
97
96
99
391
95
93
93
89
370
96
95
98
95
384
1145
ZADÁK Jindřich
CZE - B
98
100
99
97
394
94
92
92
94
372
93
95
94
97
379
1145
61
GRABNER Dieter
AUT
94
97
97
97
385
91
95
94
92
372
97
98
97
95
387
1144
HOMOLA Michal
SVK
97
97
99
98
391
93
92
94
94
373
95
92
95
98
380
1144
NEMESI Zsolt
HUN
98
99
99
100
396
88
92
94
91
365
98
94
98
93
383
1144
SORESEN Lars
DEN
97
97
97
99
390
94
95
91
94
374
94
94
95
97
380
1144
65
BERGSTRÖM Björn
SWE
98
98
95
100
391
91
93
94
96
374
92
95
96
94
377
1142
MARKOVIČ Dragan
YUG
99
99
99
98
395
94
96
92
91
373
92
90
96
96
374
1142
67
IGLHAUT Josef
GER-BAY
97
98
97
99
391
94
93
93
93
373
97
94
94
92
377
1141
JUSSILA Juho
FIN
97
99
96
94
386
96
97
93
93
379
95
94
92
95
376
1141
SCHOPPE Stephan
GER-NWDSB
96
97
100
99
392
93
93
93
92
371
96
95
93
94
378
1141
70
ŠIMONČIČ Matej
SVK
100
98
99
99
396
92
89
86
92
359
94
95
99
97
385
1140
71
NOVÁK Radim
CZE
98
98
95
100
391
89
95
92
91
367
96
95
95
95
381
1139
72
FRIEDERMANN Enrico
GER-BERLIN
98
100
97
100
395
92
95
91
94
372
90
95
93
93
371
1138
KURVINEN Kyösti
FIN
97
99
96
98
390
94
95
87
91
367
97
95
97
92
381
1138
74
AXINTE Mihai
ROM
98
99
96
98
391
94
98
88
91
371
94
96
93
92
375
1137
75
HOL John
NED
98
99
98
99
394
92
89
89
90
360
94
96
94
98
382
1136
KATZ Anton
ISR
96
100
98
97
391
88
91
88
94
361
96
96
95
97
384
1136
WASCHLINGER Markus
GER-BAY
98
99
97
99
393
88
94
95
89
366
96
98
91
92
377
1136
78
ERLANDSSON Christian
SWE
99
97
98
100
394
93
92
92
88
365
95
93
97
91
376
1135
KOHOUT Jaroslav
CZE
100
99
96
100
395
86
95
93
92
366
96
94
93
91
374
1135
MALINKÝ Ondřej
CZE
98
98
99
100
395
95
88
92
92
367
95
90
95
93
373
1135
SÄYNEVIRTA Tapio
FIN
98
97
97
99
391
84
90
90
94
358
95
97
98
96
386
1135
82
JAZDZEWSKI Jaroslaw
POL
96
98
96
98
388
94
91
93
87
365
95
94
98
94
381
1134
PIVNER Vladimir
ISR
99
100
100
99
398
90
91
88
91
360
93
96
93
94
376
1134
84
HOCHE Thomas
GER-THY
98
98
96
97
389
94
95
94
94
377
92
93
90
92
367
1133
JAGODZINSKI Michal
POL
99
98
100
96
393
90
94
89
91
364
94
95
93
94
376
1133
86
GAVENDA Tomáš
CZE
97
96
97
99
389
93
90
91
94
368
92
96
94
93
375
1132
87
CASTRO PÉREZ Daniel
ESP
97
100
98
97
392
91
93
90
89
363
97
91
91
97
376
1131
v.d. OSTEN-FABECK Sven
GER-NS
99
99
100
98
396
92
91
90
94
367
93
94
93
88
368
1131
ŠŤASTNÝ Michal
CZE - B
99
98
99
99
395
86
86
96
89
357
95
93
96
95
379
1131
90
RATHAJEN Stephan
GER-NWDSB
98
97
94
97
386
95
93
93
88
369
88
95
95
97
375
1130
ŠURÁB Jakub
CZE
97
99
99
99
394
88
95
87
92
362
97
92
92
93
374
1130
92
ROMERO ZUBILLAGA Aitor
ESP
97
100
94
100
391
91
90
88
92
361
96
93
96
92
377
1129
TÖRÖK Zoltán
HUN
98
91
98
96
383
96
90
92
90
368
95
93
95
95
378
1129
94
DEACONU Gabriel
ROM
93
96
94
96
379
93
91
91
92
367
97
93
96
96
382
1128
EGOZI Doron
ISR
96
97
97
98
388
90
93
89
95
367
94
92
93
94
373
1128
JÄÄSKELÄINEN Jouni
FIN
97
97
94
98
386
92
94
88
91
365
96
92
97
92
377
1128
PENNANEN Kari
FIN
99
99
98
100
396
90
89
87
87
353
96
97
91
95
379
1128
98
KONSTANDINOV Krasimir
BUL
97
96
97
94
384
95
92
93
93
373
92
92
92
94
370
1127
MOHAUPT Tino
GER - TH
95
93
95
97
380
89
97
88
90
364
97
92
99
95
383
1127
100
GILIČ Vasilije
YUG
97
97
98
99
391
89
93
87
89
358
95
93
93
96
377
1126
101
BENJAMINS Jann Gesh
GER-NWDSB
98
99
99
94
390
89
89
87
94
359
94
98
93
91
376
1125
KUŽEL Daniel
CZE - B
99
98
99
98
394
90
96
89
87
362
94
94
89
92
369
1125
MESZÁROS Matej
SVK
95
97
95
93
380
91
93
96
92
372
94
93
90
96
373
1125
104
AL-AHMAD Abdulla
QAT
94
98
100
98
390
92
86
84
91
353
95
95
94
94
378
1121
105
AL-SHAIBA A-Nasser
QAT
94
98
95
94
381
85
92
90
90
357
95
97
96
93
381
1119
SMÍŠEK Jan
CZE
96
96
97
96
385
93
93
90
92
368
92
89
89
96
366
1119
107
KOVÁTS Ádám
HUN
98
96
98
97
389
96
93
93
92
374
82
89
89
94
354
1117
108
MARTIN GONZALEZ Roberto
ESP
99
98
97
98
392
92
94
89
92
367
94
88
93
82
357
1116
ZOHAR Amir
ISR
97
100
97
95
389
95
92
93
90
370
92
88
87
90
357
1116
110
BENEŠ Petr
CZE
94
93
97
98
382
88
91
94
93
366
91
89
92
90
362
1110
111
ZELINKA Ladislav
CZE - B
97
97
94
96
384
92
88
86
93
359
93
92
90
91
366
1109
112
VELDE VAN DER Rolf
NED
98
97
93
98
386
85
91
85
89
350
90
91
92
96
369
1105
113
VRIES Andre
NED
95
97
94
93
379
81
89
87
91
348
94
89
89
88
360
1087
114
HALODA Vladimír
CZE - B
91
90
96
96
373
88
87
90
89
354
92
91
90
86
359
1086
115
AL-ALI Hassan
QAT
95
97
87
94
373
91
83
91
87
352
85
87
87
92
351
1076
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event:
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men
-teams
Rank
Name
TOTAL
1
GER
ECKHARDT
1164
BAUER
1163
ZAHRINGER
1161
3488
2
SVK A
BUBERNÍK
1168
VESELKA
1158
SVORADA
1146
3472
3
CZE B
BEČVÁŘ
1165
BAKEŠ
1160
MACH
1146
3471
4
AUT
FINK
1168
PLANER
1156
RAAB
1146
3470
5
FIN A
REMES
1161
SAARI
1156
PUHAKKA
1150
3467
6
CZE C
JEŘÁBEK
1169
OPELKA
1156
NOVÁK
1139
3464
7
NOR
STROEM
1157
IVERSEN
1154
ILEBY
1153
3464
8
SUI A
BÜRGE
1159
COTTAGNOUD
1152
STURNY
1150
3461
9
YUG
MIROSAVLJEV
1159
MIKEC
1151
PLETIKOSIČ
1150
3460
10
CZE A
BARTONĚK
1156
ČERNOCH
1149
KALNÝ
1145
3450
11
GER-NS
CHARITONENKOW
1152
FELDHAUS
1150
HÖFS
1146
3448
12
SUI B
BURGER
1154
VON KÄNEL
1145
ANDREY
1145
3444
13
GER-BAY
FUCHS
1159
IGLHAUT
1141
WASCHLINGER
1136
3436
14
CZE D
ADAMEC
1155
BŘEZINA
1145
MALINKÝ
1135
3435
15
SWE
HAGLUND
1158
BERGSTRÖM
1142
ERLANDSSON
1135
3435
16
SVK B
JANCEK
1149
HOMOLA
1144
ŠIMONČIČ
1140
3433
17
ROM
VASILE
1162
AXINTE
1137
DEACONU
1128
3427
18
FIN B
RANTA
1147
JUSSILA
1141
KURVINEN
1138
3426
19
GER-NWDSB
JANKOWSKI
1149
SCHOPPE
1141
BENJAMINS
1125
3415
20
ISR
KATZ
1136
PIVNER
1134
EGOZI
1128
3398
21
FIN C
SÄYNEVIRTA
1135
JÄÄSKELÄINEN
1128
PENNANEN
1128
3391
22
ESP
CASTRO PÉREZ
1131
ROMERO ZUBILLAGA
1129
MARTIN GONZALEZ
1116
3376
23
NED
ROLFFS
1147
HOL
1136
VRIES
1087
3370
24
QAT
AL-AHMAD
1121
AL-SHAIBA
1119
AL-ALI
1076
3316
|
individual
|
teams
|