|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 10 m Air Rifle Men - individual
Rank
Name
Country
1.
2.
3.
4.
5.
6.
S
FIN
SUM
1
WALLOWSKY Jürgen
GER - OS
98
100
99
100
100
98
595
104,6
699,6
2
DEBEVEC Rajmond
SLO
100
99
99
98
100
100
596
102,2
698,2
PLETIKOSIČ Stevan
SAM
98
99
100
99
98
99
593
104,3
697,3
4
WAIBEL Wolfram
AUT
98
98
99
99
100
99
593
104,2
697,2
GHINI Marco
ITA
99
98
100
99
99
99
594
102,7
696,7
HILDEBRAND Claus
GER
99
99
98
99
100
98
593
103,0
696,0
OSWALD Bernhard
GER - BAY
99
97
99
99
100
99
593
101,6
694,6
8
DÖFS Sebastian
GER - NS
100
99
98
100
97
100
594
99,3
693,3
9
BAUER Christian
GER - BAY
99
97
99
98
99
100
592
10
HARBACH Thomas
GER - HS
98
98
99
100
98
99
592
KALNÝ Michal
CZE
99
98
98
100
97
100
592
MALINKÝ Ondřej
CZE
96
100
99
99
99
99
592
13
ADAMOVIĆ Goran
CRO
98
98
100
100
98
97
591
GEISSMANN Oliver
LIE
100
97
99
99
99
97
591
HÄUSLER Andreas
GER
98
99
97
100
97
100
591
NOVÁK Radim
CZE
97
99
99
99
99
98
591
SCHALLMAIR Erich
GER - BAY
98
100
99
98
98
98
591
18
BALÁŽ Zoltán
SVK
96
98
99
98
100
99
590
EGOZI Doron
ISR
99
98
96
98
99
100
590
LITVINCHUK Petr
BLR
99
97
99
99
98
98
590
SHCHERBATSEVCH Yury
BLR
98
98
99
99
99
97
590
22
GRABNER Dieter
AUT
100
97
98
97
99
98
589
HENRY Josselin
FRA
98
96
98
98
100
99
589
HOCHE Thomas
GER - TH
96
99
98
100
97
99
589
MESZÁROŠ Michal
SVK
99
96
98
99
100
97
589
MOHAUPT Tino
GER - TH
95
97
99
99
100
99
589
OLSSON Karl
SWE
99
97
98
100
99
96
589
SUKHORUKOV Yuriy
UKR
96
98
97
99
100
99
589
TÖRÖK Zoltán
HUN
100
96
99
98
98
98
589
WINTER Michael
GER - BAY
96
99
99
100
96
99
589
ČERNOCH Petr
CZE
96
99
100
100
98
96
589
32
ADAMEC Petr
CZE
97
96
100
97
99
99
588
KLIMENKO Anatoli
BLR
98
99
98
99
96
98
588
KLOMP Jasper
NED
99
96
98
98
99
98
588
MOIČEVIČ Željko
SLO
97
97
99
98
98
99
588
OPELKA Luboš
CZE
98
96
98
99
98
99
588
PUHAKKA Antti
FIN
98
98
97
99
98
98
588
ROZSYPAL Ondřej
CZE
99
98
99
100
99
93
588
STROEM Vidar
NOR
97
99
98
99
97
98
588
SVORADA Miroslav
SVK
97
100
99
97
98
97
588
VASILE Marius
ROM
98
100
95
98
97
100
588
WILKE Kai
GER - HS
97
98
97
99
98
99
588
WUNSCH Andreas
GER
97
99
96
99
99
98
588
44
BAKEŠ Milan
CZE
97
98
98
98
97
99
587
DUBOWY Marco
GER - BAY
98
99
99
97
97
97
587
GROOT BRAMEL Benno
NED
97
98
97
99
97
99
587
HILLENBRAND Steffen
GER
98
98
100
97
97
97
587
MARTY Frédéric
FRA
97
96
99
98
97
100
587
MESZÁROŠ Matej
SVK
99
96
98
96
98
100
587
MÜLLER Jens
GER - BW
97
99
97
96
98
100
587
ULRICH Markus
GER - OP
95
98
96
100
99
99
587
VRKIĆ Ivica
CRO
95
98
100
97
99
98
587
ZHIHALAU Yury
BLR
98
98
99
99
98
95
587
v.d.OSTEN-FEBECK Sven
GER - NS
96
98
96
100
99
98
587
55
BRANDMAIER Gerhard
AUT
97
98
97
99
97
98
586
DEACONU Gabriel
ROM - DINAMO
97
99
94
97
99
100
586
HOMOLA Michal
SVK
98
98
97
99
98
96
586
MARKOJA Robert
SLO
96
97
99
96
98
100
586
MATTEAGI Enrico
ITA
97
98
99
98
97
97
586
PENNANEN Kari
FIN
100
98
96
96
98
98
586
ROTHMUND Armin
GER - BW
97
97
96
100
97
99
586
STOINEV Kristian
BUL
97
95
98
98
98
100
586
63
BESSY Pascal
FRA
97
99
97
97
97
98
585
FIEBERLING Mathias
GER
97
98
98
97
98
97
585
HAMAN Václav
CZE
100
97
97
95
98
98
585
HREŠČAK Izidor
SLO
97
97
96
98
99
98
585
IVERSEN Tor Erik
NOR
98
98
99
96
97
97
585
JANCEK Matúš
SVK
98
97
97
98
97
98
585
ŠURÁB Jakub
CZE
97
96
97
97
98
100
585
70
AICHINGER Stefan
GER - OP
95
100
99
97
98
95
584
BENEŠ Petr
CZE
94
99
99
96
98
98
584
BERGSTRÖM Björn
SWE
96
97
98
98
98
97
584
BŘEZINA Jan
CZE
94
99
98
99
98
96
584
ETTNER Norbert
GER
99
99
99
90
98
99
584
KOCBEK Gorazd
SLO
96
98
99
98
98
95
584
KONTNY Damian
GER
94
99
96
98
99
98
584
MARTINKA Michal
CZE
98
98
97
96
97
98
584
MÜLLER Beat
SUI
93
99
99
99
98
96
584
NOVOTNÝ Milan
CZE
97
99
97
96
98
97
584
80
BESSERT Benjamin
GER - HS
97
95
98
98
97
98
583
NIKKELEN Denny
NED
97
97
99
97
94
99
583
SCHOPPE Stephan
GER - NW
97
97
97
96
97
99
583
83
BUTZ Christian
GER
100
97
97
96
96
96
582
HARMSEN Mischa
NED
99
98
96
96
95
98
582
SIMKOVICH Gil
ISR
97
97
96
97
98
97
582
STRAKUŠEK Oto
SLO
95
96
97
98
97
99
582
TAROČKA Daniel
SVK
97
100
95
95
98
97
582
88
HELLENBRAND Peter
NED
97
96
97
98
94
99
581
KAZHALO Pavel
BLR
97
97
99
93
97
98
581
ŠIMONČIČ Matej
SVK
98
96
96
97
98
96
581
91
BENEŠ Jaroslav
CZE
98
99
94
98
97
94
580
BOEVE Gerrit
NED
97
95
99
98
95
96
580
FRIEDEMANN Enrico
GER - NS
97
97
95
96
98
97
580
IGLHAUT Josef
GER - BAY
98
96
95
99
95
97
580
PEREBOOM Niels
NED
98
96
98
96
95
97
580
SMÍŠEK Jan
CZE
97
95
96
98
98
96
580
97
ANDREY Markus
SUI
97
95
95
95
98
99
579
GEORGIEV Svetoslav
BUL
95
98
94
96
98
98
579
LUSCH Christian
GER - BW
97
95
96
95
97
99
579
POLISZUK Zbigniew
POL
96
92
98
99
97
97
579
SEGER Martin
LIE
96
96
95
98
98
96
579
102
JANKOWSKI Marc
GER - NW
97
98
96
93
99
95
578
KOSTADINOV Krisimir
BUL
99
94
96
97
97
95
578
104
JAGODZINSKI Michal
POL
96
94
98
97
95
97
577
ZÚBEK Tomáš
CZE
97
95
96
97
95
97
577
106
PELTONEN Juha
FIN
95
93
95
98
97
97
575
107
DIJKSTERHUIS Pieter
NED
99
97
95
94
96
92
573
MILLVIK Daniel
SWE
91
96
93
96
98
99
573
109
ORUM Lars
DEN
93
96
94
94
98
97
572
SZILÁGYI Szabolcs
HUN
94
93
98
96
95
96
572
111
DIERSCHKE Mirko
GER - OTH
95
95
96
93
96
96
571
FENT Giuseppe
ITA
95
97
96
89
97
97
571
WERNER Andreas
GER - TH
94
96
94
95
97
95
571
ŠMOL Petr
CZE
97
94
92
98
96
94
571
115
ERLANDSSON Christian
SWE
94
95
95
96
96
94
570
JAZDZEWSKI Jaroslav
POL
95
92
97
97
97
92
570
KELLER Matthias
GER - OTH
95
95
92
98
93
97
570
118
FRICK Dieter
LIE
92
93
95
96
96
95
567
IVERSEN Amund
NOR
93
95
95
93
95
96
567
VARI Zsolt
HUN
93
94
95
95
97
93
567
121
TZOUVARAS Georgios
GRE-SOA
90
96
93
98
95
93
565
122
LENK Stephan
GER - OTH
91
92
95
95
96
95
564
SUNOGREN Pár - Ola
SWE
96
94
93
93
93
95
564
124
RATHJEN Stephan
GER - NW
94
94
94
91
96
93
562
125
KOOIMAN Berry
NED
93
93
96
94
95
90
561
126
KOLOVOS Konstantinos
GRE-SOA
92
95
94
92
91
95
559
127
COHAL Daniel - Marian
ROM - DINAMO
87
91
94
92
87
91
542
|
individual
|
teams
|
Event: 10 m Air Rifle Men - teams
Rank
Country
SUM
1
GER-BAY A
OSWALD
593
BAUER
592
SCHALLMAIR
591
1776
2
AUT
WAIBEL
593
GRABNER
589
BRANDMAIER
586
1768
3
CZE B
NOVÁK
591
ČERNOCH
589
OPELKA
588
1768
4
CZE A
MALINKÝ
592
ROZSYPAL
588
BAKEŠ
587
1767
5
SVK A
MESZÁROŠ
589
SVORADA
588
MESZÁROŠ
587
1764
6
GER-HS
HARBACH
592
WILKE
588
BESSERT
583
1763
SLO A
DEBEVEC
596
HREŠČAK
585
STRAKUŠEK
582
1763
8
FRA
HENRY
589
MARTY
587
BESSY
585
1761
GER-NS
DÖFS
594
v.d.OSTEN-FEBECK
587
FRIEDEMANN
580
1761
10
CZE C
KALNÝ
592
ADAMEC
588
BENEŠ
580
1760
GER A
HÄUSLER
591
FIEBERLING
585
ETTNER
584
1760
12
SLO B
MOIČEVIČ
588
MARKOJA
586
KOCBEK
584
1758
13
GER-BAY B
WINTER
589
DUBOWY
587
IGLHAUT
580
1756
14
CZE D
HAMAN
585
ŠURÁB
585
BŘEZINA
584
1754
GER B
WUNSCH
588
KONTNY
584
BUTZ
582
1754
16
NED A
GROOT BRAMEL
587
NIKKELEN
583
HARMSEN
582
1752
17
ITA
GHINI
594
MATTEAGI
586
FENT
571
1751
18
FIN
PUHAKKA
588
PENNANEN
586
PELTONEN
575
1749
19
SWE
OLSSON
589
BERGSTRÖM
584
ERLANDSSON
570
1743
20
NOR
STROEM
588
IVERSEN
585
IVERSEN
567
1740
21
LIE
GEISSMANN
591
SEGER
579
FRICK
567
1737
22
NED B
HELLENBRAND
581
PEREBOOM
580
DIJKSTERHUIS
573
1734
23
NED C
KLOMP
588
BOEVE
580
KOOIMAN
561
1729
24
SUI
MÜLLER
584
ANDREY
579
BIRCHLER
0
1163
|
individual
|
teams
|